2026 Race F6.xlxs — Standings

Back to Results

Wednesday Racing

Cruising Class

BoatRacesPointsClass StgOverall Stg
Irish Mist978314
Yonder1475526
Grand Cru11690310
Tre Scooch9690411
Glow Boat7676512
Meltemi8665613
Golden Rule8663714
Fast Eddy7548816
Electra5391918
Park Place43821019
Sagacious33741120
Jesse Leigh43561221
Dulcinea43531322
Holiday Routine1881425
L'Arch De1721526
Hooligan191627

Racing Class

BoatRacesPointsClass StgOverall Stg
Spectre1382311
Alive1380922
Pachyderm1180333
Dilemma1478145
TBD875357
Kestrel1273568
Dulcinea871479
Jesse Leigh6585815
Park Place6503917
Sagacious43161023
Glow Boat21441124

Sunday Racing

Cruising Class

BoatRacesPointsClass StgOverall Stg
Irish Mist18017
Sonas17629
Meltemi174310

Racing Class

BoatRacesPointsClass StgOverall Stg
BeauChe325811
Kestrel216022
Dulcinea215233
Yonder214944
Jesse Leigh18455
Alive18166
Pachyderm18078
Dilemma173811